Uitslagen

Datum

Tijd

Thuis

Uit

Uitslag

15-09-201811:30Heumen A1Diosa A113 - 5
15-09-201812:10Eendracht A1ODIO A19 - 6
15-09-201813:30Avanti (S) A1Blauw Wit (Ha) A18 - 7
22-09-201813:00Blauw Wit (Ha) A1Diosa A110 - 4
22-09-201814:45ODIO A1Heumen A13 - 8

Programma

Datum

Tijd

Thuis

Uit

Locatie

29-09-201812:45Avanti (S) A1ODIO A1De Leemput
29-09-201815:15Diosa A1Eendracht A1De Wisse

 

Stand

#

Team

G

W

GL

V

P

DPV

DPT

PM

1Avanti (S) A12200414110
2Heumen A13201426140
3Blauw Wit (Ha) A13201423170
4Eendracht A111002960
5ODIO A1200209170
6Diosa A13003013290