Uitslagen

Datum

Tijd

Thuis

Uit

Uitslag

15-09-201810:00Nas B1Diosa B12 - 4
15-09-201812:30TOG B1Quick Up B12 - 2
15-09-201814:00DAW Schaijk B2SVO B21 - 11
22-09-201809:30SVO B2Nas B14 - 6
22-09-201811:00Quick Up B1Diosa B12 - 7
22-09-201811:30VIOS (O) B2DAW Schaijk B25 - 3

Programma

Datum

Tijd

Thuis

Uit

Locatie

29-09-201811:00TOG B1SVO B2't Kurfke
29-09-201812:10Nas B1VIOS (O) B2Den Alst
29-09-201814:00Diosa B1DAW Schaijk B2De Wisse

 

Stand

#

Team

G

W

GL

V

P

DPV

DPT

PM

1Diosa B1330061650
2SVO B23201421100
3Nas B13201413110
4VIOS (O) B221012890
5TOG B120111370
6Quick Up B1301217140
7DAW Schaijk B2200204160