Uitslagen

Datum

Tijd

Thuis

Uit

Uitslag

15-09-201809:30SVO C1SDDL C13 - 5
15-09-201811:00BMC C1Be Quick C33 - 2
15-09-201812:30DAW Schaijk C3Diosa C10 - 13
22-09-201810:00Nas C2BMC C11 - 7
22-09-201810:30SDDL C1Diosa C13 - 8
22-09-201811:00Be Quick C3DAW Schaijk C34 - 1

Programma

Datum

Tijd

Thuis

Uit

Locatie

29-09-201810:00SVO C1Be Quick C3De Kempkes
29-09-201813:00Diosa C1BMC C1De Wisse
29-09-201814:00DAW Schaijk C3Nas C2Schaijk

 

Stand

#

Team

G

W

GL

V

P

DPV

DPT

PM

1Diosa C1330063270
2BMC C1220041030
3SDDL C13201417140
4Nas C221012490
5Be Quick C331022870
6SVO C1200207160
7DAW Schaijk C3300304260