Programma

Datum

Tijd

Thuis

Uit

Locatie

29-09-201809:30Be Quick F1BMC F1't Duintje
29-09-201809:45De Korfrakkers F3Korloo F1Watermolenweg
29-09-201810:30Diosa F1DAW Schaijk F1De Wisse

Stand

#

Team

G

W

GL

V

P

DPV

DPT

PM

1Be Quick F13300626130
2Korloo F1220042630
3De Korfrakkers F33201442260
4Diosa F121012560
5DAW Schaijk F13102211330
6BMC F1200203140
7Prinses Irene F13003013310