Uitslagen

Datum

Tijd

Thuis

Uit

Uitslag

16-09-201810:30DAW Schaijk 3Be Quick 47 - 4
16-09-201810:30ODIO 3Astrantia/ONA 35 - 5
23-09-201810:30SVO 2Be Quick 41 - 13
23-09-201810:30Flash 3ODIO 34 - 3
23-09-201811:00Astrantia/ONA 3DAW Schaijk 34 - 7

Programma

Datum

Tijd

Thuis

Uit

Locatie

30-09-201811:00Be Quick 4ODIO 3't Duintje
30-09-201811:00Diosa 2Astrantia/ONA 3De Wisse
30-09-201812:15DAW Schaijk 3Flash 3Schaijk
04-10-201820:00Diosa 2SVO 2De Wisse

 

Stand

#

Team

G

W

GL

V

P

DPV

DPT

PM

1DAW Schaijk 3330062090
2Flash 3220041460
3Be Quick 4320142890
4ODIO 320111890
5Astrantia/ONA 33012112220
6Diosa 2100101110
7SVO 2200202190

Team indeling

Naam

Rol

Annick AriënsTeamspeler
Carmen RoelofsTeamspeler
Milou WintjesTeamspeler
Annelieke Walraven-JansenTeamspeler
Britt TheunissenTeamspeler
Floor ThelosenTeamspeler
Lianne StoepTeamspeler
Eva StevensTeamspeler
Yanga RossenTeamspeler
Esther LansinkTeamspeler
Esmee JettenTeamspeler
Maaike JansenTeamspeler
Tessa van HarenTeamspeler
Chantal FleurenTeamspeler
Marieke van DamTeamspeler
Yvon WintjesTeamspeler
Claudine vd BoogaardTechnische staf
Chantal FleurenTechnische staf
Susan DerksTechnische staf